Giginatural's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master
1988, in 1 top list Check -
2
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
3
Bloody psycho
1989 — a.k.a. Bloody Psycho, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Cobra
1986, in 1 top list Check -
6
Program na winyan akat
2008 — a.k.a. Coming Soon, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Creepshow
1982, in 1 top list Check -
8
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
9
Dead Birds
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Deep Rising
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Frankenstein
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Get Carter
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Honogurai mizu no soko kara
2002 — a.k.a. Dark Water, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Le porte dell'inferno
1989 — a.k.a. The Hell's Gate, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Martin
1977, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Oscar
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Sorellina e il principe del sogno
1996 — a.k.a. Alisea and the Dream Prince, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Speed 2: Cruise Control
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The 6th Day
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Breed
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90