Giginatural's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
4
...E tu vivrai nel terrore! L'aldilà
1981 — a.k.a. The Beyond, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
7
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Six Men Getting Sick
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Tau man ji D
2005 — a.k.a. Initial D, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
21
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Cinderella Man
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 205