Gr4vityz3ro's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
5
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
3
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Paranormal Activity 3
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check