Helanarodrigues's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check