Ike_krull's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gangs of Wasseypur
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Hudson Hawk
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Dark Skies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Butterfly Effect 3: Revelations
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Waar
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Paan Singh Tomar
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Piranha 3DD
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Assassination Nation
2018, in 0 top lists -
15
Bird Box
2018, in 0 top lists -
16
Captain Marvel
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Honest Trailers: Stranger Things
2017 -
18
The New Mutants
2020, in 0 top lists -
19
Fargo: The Tender Trap
2023