Imtavra's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Love in the Time of Cholera
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Batalla en el cielo
2005 — a.k.a. Battle in Heaven, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Cottage
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Fan
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check