Imtavra's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
2
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Alive
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Midnight Meat Train
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
6
Plata quemada
2000 — a.k.a. Burnt Money, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Syrian Bride
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Capitalism: A Love Story
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dead Man Walking
1995, in 1 top list Check -
14
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Tesis
1996 — a.k.a. Thesis, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Panic Room
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Tora! Tora! Tora!
1970, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Unplugged: Alice in Chains
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Pearl Jam: Live at the Showbox
2003 Check -
23
Pearl Jam: Live at the Garden
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Pearl Jam: Touring Band 2000
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Pearl Jam: Immagine in Cornice - Live in Italy...
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 208