IsabelleLeclerc's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
Because I Said So
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Passengers
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Pink Panther 2
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Flubber
1997, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
White Noise 2: The Light
2007 — a.k.a. White Noise: The Light, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Black Christmas
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Deck the Halls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Stealth
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Employee of the Month
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Santa Clause 3: The Escape Clause
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Christmas with the Kranks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kicking & Screaming
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Untraceable
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
One Missed Call
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Over Her Dead Body
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dance Flick
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Lesbian Vampire Killers
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42