Kurisu1974's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
August Underground's Mordum
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
BloodRayne: The Third Reich
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
House of the Dead
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Snakewoman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Far Cry
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Alone in the Dark
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
BloodRayne
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Broken Dolls
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Killer Barbys vs. Dracula
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
UFO: Target Earth
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Tell Your Children
1936 — a.k.a. Reefer Madness, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Alien Abduction
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Artefacts
2007 — a.k.a. Artifacts, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Faster
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Rottweiler
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Satan's Playground
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Astro-Zombies
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Seconds Apart
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Repo Chick
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Srpski film
2010 — a.k.a. A Serbian Film, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Three Stooges
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Disaster Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Honeymooners
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Faces of Death
1978, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 111