Kurisu1974's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Walkabout
1971, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Vivre sa vie: Film en douze tableaux
1962 — a.k.a. Vivre Sa Vie, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
17
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 17 top lists Check -
19
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
20
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
24
The Devils
1971, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 607