Lavendrius's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
G-Force
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Alvin and the Chipmunks: Chipwrecked
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Lorax
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Alvin and the Chipmunks: The Squeakquel
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105