Lavendrius's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check