Lilice's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
9
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Chitty Chitty Bang Bang
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Anger Management
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
6
Death Note
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Z Nation
2014, in 0 top lists -
12
American Horror Stories
2021, in 0 top lists -
11
The Watcher
2022, in 0 top lists