Manwolf's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Hail, Caesar!
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
5
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
7
Batman: The Killing Joke
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
9
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
18
1408
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
20
The Craft
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Yoga Hosers
2016, in 0 top lists Check