Mirksar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
17
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Eraser
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
25
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26