Mirksar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
21
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
24
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
25
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86