Miss_jane_elliott's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Senso
1954, in 12 top lists Check -
2
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
3
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Les petits mouchoirs
2010 — a.k.a. Little White Lies, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Ghosts of Girlfriends Past
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Young Victoria
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Dilemma
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check