NandaIbunk's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Crazies
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Smoke
1995, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Quiet Earth
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
9
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check