Stupiddevotchka's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
2
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
5
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check