Stupiddevotchka's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
11
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Creature from the Black Lagoon
1954, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Thing from Another World
1951, in 7 top lists Check -
15
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Tenebre
1982 — a.k.a. Tenebrae, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Omen
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Candyman
1992, in 1 top list Check -
21
Carnival of Souls
1962, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Return of the Living Dead
1985, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Last Man on Earth
1964 — a.k.a. Naked Terror, in 1 top list Check -
24
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
25
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 199