Undivided_mind's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Entrapment
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sleepless in Seattle
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
14
City of Angels
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Nanny Diaries
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Legend of Zorro
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cheaper by the Dozen 2
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mega Shark vs. Giant Octopus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
An American Werewolf in Paris
1997 — a.k.a. American Werewolf 2, in 1 top list Check -
22
Wolf
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
23
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103