Urbsnme's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
Blended
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Other Woman
2014, in 1 top list Check -
4
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
6
RoboCop
2014, in 1 top list Check -
7
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Neighbors
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Evil Dead
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
16
American Sniper
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check