Wederbrand's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Austin Powers: The Spy Who Shagged Me
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Bright
2017, in 0 top lists -
6
Âya to majo
2020 — a.k.a. Earwig and the Witch, in 0 top lists