Wezy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Bill & Ted's Bogus Journey
1991, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Last Witch Hunter
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
6
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Ant-Man
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 2
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
9
This Island Earth
1955, in 1 top list Check -
10
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dark Star
1974, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Exodus: Gods and Kings
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
Stargate
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Le dîner de cons
1998 — a.k.a. Le Dîner de Cons, in 2 top lists Check -
15
F.C. De Kampioenen 2: Jubilee general
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Black Hole
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check -
18
Quasi at the Quackadero
1976, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Andròn - The Black Labyrinth
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Hardcore Henry
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Space Station 76
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Mission to Mars
2000, in 1 top list Check -
23
Inferno
2016, in 1 top list Check -
24
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2016, in 1 top list Check -
25
Marauders
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53