Nymets138's favorited movies - page 10
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
226
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
227
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
228
Red Dawn
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
229
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
230
Paris, Texas
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
231
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
232
The Innocents
1961, in 12 top lists Check -
233
Education for Death: The Making of the Nazi
1943, in 0 top lists Check -
234
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
235
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
236
Mallrats
1995, in 1 top list Check -
237
Lifeforce
1985, in 1 top list Check -
238
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
239
Jûbê ninpûchô
1993 — a.k.a. Ninja Scroll, in 2 top lists Check -
240
Impulse
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
241
Garfield in Disguise
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
242
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
243
Bill Cosby: Himself
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
244
Back to School
1986, in 1 top list Check -
245
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
246
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
247
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
248
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
249
Food, Inc.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
250
The Civil War
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 226 – 250 of 462