DBathory's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
147
The Hunger
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
151
Another Earth
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
159
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
168
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
179
The Illusionist
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
203
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
215
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
221
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
227
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
232
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
235
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
238
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
244
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
245
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
254
Only Lovers Left Alive
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
255
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
259
The Piano
1993, in 14 top lists Check -
260
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
262
Cruel Intentions
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
263
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
271
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
279
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
280
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
284
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
288
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 136