Tiburon2674's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
52
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
53
Out of Sight
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
54
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
55
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
56
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
57
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
58
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
59
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
61
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
63
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
64
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
65
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
66
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
67
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
68
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
69
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
70
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
71
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
72
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
73
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
74
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
75
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 164