AntonioSanAlo99's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
9
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
19
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
25
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
26
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
27
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
28
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82