Laurensormskerk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Fish Tank
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Hurricane
1999, in 1 top list Check -
24
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
26
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
27
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
28
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48