Voiceofabird's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
2
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
3
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Eagle vs Shark
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
8
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
9
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Mar adentro
2004 — a.k.a. The Sea Inside, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Gadjo dilo
1997 — a.k.a. The Crazy Stranger, in 0 top lists Check -
14
J'ai tué ma mère
2009 — a.k.a. I Killed My Mother, in 1 top list Check -
15
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Manhattan Murder Mystery
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Volver
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Sukkar banat
2007 — a.k.a. Caramel, in 1 top list Check -
25
My Life Without Me
2003, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88