Razzomega's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Home
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Presto
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
23
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
24
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 414