BaikyNL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Yentl
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Fantastic Flying Books of Mr. Morris Lessmore
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
13
Eliza Graves
2014 — a.k.a. Stonehearst Asylum, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Still Alice
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bohemian Rhapsody
2018, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Birds of Prey and the Fantabulous Emancipation...
2020 — a.k.a. Birds of Prey, in 1 top list -
20
Dopesick
2021, in 0 top lists -
21
Klaus
2019, in 9 top lists -
22
Top Gun: Maverick
2022, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Soul
2020, in 8 top lists -
25
Shôgun
2024 — a.k.a. Shōgun, in 0 top lists