Boxofcrayons_xx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Jeux d'enfants
2003 — a.k.a. Love Me If You Dare, in 1 top list Check -
5
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
8
A Room with a View
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
9
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Muriel's Wedding
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
16
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
17
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Painted Veil
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
20
Agora
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta
1986 — a.k.a. Castle in the Sky, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Nineteen Eighty-Four
1984 — a.k.a. 1984, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Adam
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check