Lianamaki's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Die Fälscher
2007 — a.k.a. The Counterfeiters, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Sicko
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Changeling
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
10
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Ratatouille
2007, in 13 top lists Check -
13
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 26 top lists Check -
18
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Por el camino
2010 — a.k.a. Beyond the Road, in 0 top lists Check