Lothario's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Il conformista
1970 — a.k.a. The Conformist, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Wonders of the Universe
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Wonders of the Solar System
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Maurice
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Black Sails
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Libertine
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Dean Spanley
2008 — a.k.a. My Talks with Dean Spanley, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Sansa
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Simon Schama's Power of Art
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
WWII in HD
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
18
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
20
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Dark City
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Agora
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 206