Nameless393's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
8
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Cutthroat Island
1995, in 1 top list Check -
17
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
18
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check