Antirrhopus's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
5
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Elephant
2003, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
9
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
15
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
17
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
20
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
21
End of Days
1999, in 1 top list Check -
22
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
25
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88